Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, Gemeinde Planegg
Amtliches Endergebnis, 17.03.2020 15:54:21

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 27.323 24,9 %
GRÜNE 18.639 17,0 %
FREIE WÄHLER-FWD e.V. 19.676 17,9 %
SPD 18.753 17,1 %
FDP 13.054 11,9 %
grüne GRUPPE 21 8.913 8,1 %
UPM 3.409 3,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 8.546 -
Wähler 5.022 58,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 95 1,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 109.767 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, Gemeinde Planegg
Amtliches Endergebnis, 17.03.2020 15:54:21

Gewählter Partei
Nafziger Hermann CSU
Freiherr von Hirsch Philipp CSU
Sammataro Giovanni CSU
Erdmann Michaela CSU
Book Michael CSU
Spieleder Adeline CSU
Grimme Judith GRÜNE
Peters Jürgen GRÜNE
Betz Hannah GRÜNE
Stibbe Bastian GRÜNE
David Cornelia FREIE WÄHLER-FWD e.V.
Gum-Bauer Max FREIE WÄHLER-FWD e.V.
Max Florian FREIE WÄHLER-FWD e.V.
Zeller Florian FREIE WÄHLER-FWD e.V.
Berchtold Christine SPD
Bach Bela SPD
Kempf Felix SPD
Brugger Roman SPD
Pollems Philipp FDP
von Schall-Riaucour Peter FDP
Haugg Fritz FDP
Lawo Angelika grüne GRUPPE 21
Schreier Eva grüne GRUPPE 21
Trenkle Susanne UPM

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Nafziger Hermann 1 2.957
2 Book Michael 5 1.423
3 Erdmann Michaela 4 1.448
4 Sammataro Giovanni 3 1.550
5 Engelmayer Anselm 9 1.111
6 Spieleder Adeline 6 1.313
7 Scherzer Florian 8 1.115
8 Bobe Christoph 10 1.019
9 Großelfinger Florian 7 1.262
10 Mitschke Elias 15 940
11 Klemenda Claudia 17 871
12 Bernreiter Christine 19 804
13 Freiherr von Hirsch Philipp 2 2.065
14 Feldhäuser Paul 16 934
15 Juranek Gabriele 21 756
16 Schmid Martin 21 756
17 Sammataro Helga Giovanna 12 976
18 Gattinger Andreas 13 956
19 Weideneder Christine 23 740
20 Lack Matthias 11 1.002
21 Dobler Fabian 20 797
22 Engelmayer Isabeau 24 735
23 Dr. Abel-von Schirach Wolfgang 18 843
24 Dr. Schleburg Gerhard 14 950

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Grimme Judith 1 3.196
2 Peters Jürgen 2 1.963
3 Betz Hannah 3 1.109
4 Säring Heike 5 875
5 Krause Beatrice 10 726
6 Krause Thomas 9 745
7 De Oliveira Brito Camila 8 769
8 Dragovic Zdravko 6 844
9 Metzger Martina 11 656
10 Maier Robert 14 626
11 Dr. rer. nat Hummel Karin 7 816
12 Camphausen Josef 19 584
13 Rüger Alexandra 13 638
14 Weichelt Erich 12 650
15 Schwank Monika 16 620
16 Stibbe Bastian 4 909
17 Lingenfelder Anna Katharina 17 600
18 Wehner Klaus 15 622
19 Lemstra Sylvia 18 589
20 Schmid Klaus Heinrich 21 550
21 Proske Mirela 20 552

FREIE WÄHLER-FWD e.V.

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 David Cornelia 1 2.620
2 Zeller Florian 4 1.142
3 Höfner Christoph 12 679
4 Sitzberger Siegfried 5 1.079
5 Kißlinger Gerhard 9 791
6 Max Florian 3 1.580
7 Gum-Bauer Max 2 1.665
8 Hofer Martin 8 827
9 Dorner Manfred 16 523
10 Schrittenlocher Andreas 6 1.052
11 Schorsch Veronika 15 569
12 David Christian 11 696
13 Ziegler Egon 21 426
14 Block Christine 14 581
15 Gum-Bauer Thomas 10 778
16 Brüderl Peter 17 476
17 Hölzel Wolfgang 18 469
18 Richardt Rosemarie 21 426
19 Hölzel Brigitte 24 372
20 Heizer Peter 7 993
21 Brüderl Heidemarie 23 401
22 Heizer Rita 19 461
23 Heizer Martin 13 637
24 Castedello Claudia 20 433

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Berchtold Christine 1 1.556
2 Kempf Felix 3 1.269
3 Berendt-Rüger Barbara 10 788
4 Tatzel Ralf 7 1.155
5 Bach Bela 2 1.445
6 Hofmann Heinrich 5 1.213
7 Strobel-Brugger Rita 9 906
8 Rüger Korbinian 11 711
9 Ellgaß Nicole 12 666
10 Brugger Roman 4 1.235
11 Weber Peter 8 994
12 Hallinger Stefan 14 577
13 Gewehr Ulrike 19 455
14 Rodriguez Alamo Hector 16 493
15 Behrens Josephine 22 417
16 Schuchardt Dirk 20 433
17 Rath Hannelore 21 420
18 Schuchardt Kerstin 24 393
19 Reutner-Gropper Juanita 13 581
20 Grath Matthias 18 463
21 Schulz Monika 15 517
22 Braun Ulrich 17 467
23 Gropper Bernd 23 407
24 Detsch Karin 6 1.192

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Haugg Fritz 3 1.491
2 von Schall-Riaucour Peter 2 1.733
3 Haugg Hans-Christian 4 1.416
4 Pollems Philipp 1 2.017
5 Läßiger Esther 8 441
6 Cebulla Wolfgang 9 420
7 Nebauer Rupert 11 345
8 Läßiger Bernd 5 580
9 Haugg Sabine 7 444
10 Schwartz Michael 13 327
11 Wüst Klaus 12 331
12 Diaz Monica 16 280
13 Jimenez-Quesada Visedo Alejandro 19 238
14 Schwartz Suzanne 15 281
15 Löhlein-Pollems Petra 10 365
16 Bötticher Barbara 21 230
17 Bittner Harry 6 482
18 Miller Edeltraud 17 249
19 Mertin Tanja 24 196
20 Gillert Axel 22 204
21 Navratil Dagmar 23 199
22 Schlerf Pirmin 20 233
23 von Wulffen Christiane 14 312
24 Hoeglauer Andreas 18 240

grüne GRUPPE 21

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lawo Angelika 1 1.534
2 Schreier Eva 2 1.131
3 Strobl Werner 4 773
4 Grabinski Werner 7 386
5 Paetsch Folker 9 323
6 Krahmer Brigitte 8 354
7 Boedecker Gerd 12 254
8 Orle Karin 15 240
9 Rigon Bruno 13 248
10 Bradel Anneliese 3 871
11 Stürner Ingeborg 18 206
12 Schreier Franz 11 260
13 Peters Beate 6 391
14 Stepp Herbert 5 771
15 Rasper Bernhard 17 218
16 Mairhofer Helga 14 245
17 Kempkes Bettina 10 285
18 Bradel Uwe 16 239
19 Rieger Wolfgang 19 184

UPM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Trenkle Susanne 1 1.351
2 Scheurer Ully 3 361
3 Kohlmaier Johannes 6 275
4 Tritschler Susanne 7 262
5 Scheurer Konstantin 5 286
6 Greppmayr Susanne 4 288
7 Leicher Melanie 8 208
8 Prenzlow Anett 2 378

Wahlbeteiligung: 58,8 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei